Contact Us

WhatsApp:+8613083988828

Fax:+86-571-88220651

Mail:sales@gear-sprocket.com

Add:Shenhua Road, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China

304 Series Stainless Steel Single Strand Roller Chain And Sprockets

304 Series Stainless Steel Single Strand Roller Chain And Sprockets

304 Series Stainless Steel Single Strand Roller Chain and sprockets

InquiryChat Now

  • Product Details

304 Series Stainless Steel Single Strand Roller Chain and sprockets


Industry   No.25SS35SS40SS41SS50SS60SS80SS100SS
Pitch (P)0.250.3750.50.50.6250.7511.25
Roller Width (W)0.1250.1880.3120.250.3750.50.6250.75
Roller Diameter (R)0.130.20.3120.3060.40.4690.6250.75
Plate Height (H)0.2280.3560.4750.390.5940.6730.951.187
Plate Thickness (T)0.030.050.060.050.080.0940.1250.156
Pin Diam (D)0.0910.1420.1570.1420.20.2340.3130.376
Overall Width (F)0.1540.2320.3240.2630.40.50.650.781
Overall Width (G)0.1850.2770.4060.3340.4880.5490.8030.95
Unit of Measure (Inches or   Millimeters)in.in.in.in.in.in.in.in.









Average Weight Per Foot   (Lbs./Ft.)0.090.240.420.290.710.971.682.54



Sprockets 


Stainless Double Pitch Roller Chain sprockets

Hot Tags: 304 series stainless steel single strand roller chain and sprockets, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, buy, made in China
  • Feedback