Contact Us

WhatsApp:+8613083988828

Fax:+86-571-88220651

Mail:sales@gear-sprocket.com

Add:Shenhua Road, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China

600 Series Stainless Steel Single Strand Roller Chain And Sprockets

600 Series Stainless Steel Single Strand Roller Chain And Sprockets

600 Series Stainless Steel Single Strand Roller Chain and sprockets Categories: Corrosion Resistant Standard Roller Chain, Stainless Steel Roller Chain, Citrus Industry Chains, Food Industry Chains, Problem Solver Chain, Roller Chain Tags: 600 Stainless, 600 Stainless Steel, Corrosion, Corrosion Resistant, Stainless, Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel Roller Chain

InquiryChat Now

  • Product Details

600 Series Stainless Steel Single Strand Roller Chain and sprockets


Categories: Corrosion Resistant Standard Roller Chain, Stainless Steel Roller Chain, Citrus Industry Chains, Food Industry Chains, Problem Solver Chain, Roller Chain Tags: 600 Stainless, 600 Stainless Steel, Corrosion, Corrosion Resistant, Stainless, Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel Roller Chain 


Industry   No.25PHSS35PHSS40PHSS50PHSS60PHSS80PHSS
Pitch (P)0.250.3750.50.6250.751
Roller Width (W)0.1250.1880.3120.3750.50.625
Roller Diameter (R)0.130.20.3120.40.4690.625
Plate Height (H)0.230.340.4630.5790.6730.935
Plate Thickness (T)0.030.050.060.080.0940.125
Pin Diam (D)0.09050.1410.1560.20.2340.312
Overall Width (F)0.1520.230.320.4010.50.636
Overall Width (G)0.1830.2840.3750.450.5490.75
Unit of Measure (Inches or   Millimeters)inininininin
Maximum Allowable Working Load   (Lbs.)3090160229352595


600 Series Stainless Steel Single Strand Roller Chain and sprockets

Stainless Double Pitch Roller Chain sprockets

Hot Tags: 600 series stainless steel single strand roller chain and sprockets, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, buy, made in China
  • Feedback